League Sites

Olympic
Development
Program

Program Leads

Bill Glaze // ODP Head Coach
bglaze@ohio-soccer.org

ODP Program Manager

Jessica Eberle
jeberle@ohio-soccer.org

State Office Phone

OSA North (Jessica) | 330.667.0850

OSA South (Bill) | 513.576.9555

Program Alerts

ODP communications are sent out to registered participants via the BAND app.

Download the app in the App Store or Google Play.

You can also follow Ohio ODP on Twitter and Facebook for updates.

Latest News

Ohio ODP x NCSA College Recruiting

Click here for more!

Click here for rosters, schedule, hotel information, and more.

The new season of ODP is here!

Update (11.17): Training at the Cleveland location (only) has been cancelled due to field conditions for Nov 18. An additional update will be provided for Sunday if necessary, but for now assume it is on.

Field Maps

CIN | CLE | CLB | DAY | TOL

2009-2015 players from Columbus move to Spindler for the next two weekends (starting 11/11).

2007-08 players from Columbus, Dayton, and Cincinnati meet together at Hobson (Dayton) starting 11/11.

Click here for the calendar and locations.

Click here program information.

Please note we are now accepting late registrations. Register here.

Wheels up! The Ohio ODP program is going to Barcelona, Spain from March 22-March 30, 2024. You must have participated in ODP last season (2022-23), or will participate in the 2023-24 season to attend.

We’ve teamed up with WorldStrides Sports to offer the option for anyone in these select age groups that is participating in ODP to come along!

During the trip, you will:

  • Play three (3) friendly matches against local clubs
  • Conduct 1-2 training sessions
  • Tour at least one professional stadium
  • Attend two (2) professional games
  • Enjoy plenty of time touring and sightseeing the major local and historical landmarks
  • Give our players a unique opportunity to experience soccer and soccer culture in a different part of the world
  • Have a local Tour Director dedicated to us 24/7

 

Any family members who wish to join are invited to participate.

How To Sign Up

If you’re interested in traveling, please use the details below to register.

  1. Visit sportsportal.worldstrides.com
  2. Enter your groups unique tour center:
    1. GIRLS: OHODPGirls-2024
    2. BOYS: OHODPBoys-2024
  3. If you are a returning traveler, please check the box “I already have a WorldStrides Account” an additional $100 discount will be applied to your account!
  4. Complete the registration instructions on the following pages.
  5. Proceed to check out!

 

The registration details are the same for players and parents but you would need to register each traveler separately. We also offer family discounts for the 3rd (10% off tour cost) or 4th and so on family member that signs up (15% off tour cost)!
  
If anyone has any questions on the trip or how to register please reach out to our WorldStrides Sports contact, Morgan O’Donnell at morgano@worldstrides.com.
 
We hope you can join us for what is bound to be an amazing trip!

Commuters are expected to meet their team administrator and player pool in the Offenhauer Towers lobby before the team leaves for breakfast each day.

Commuters must be picked up by a designated adult in the Offenhauer Towers lobby at the conclusion of their pool’s events for the day.

Parents/families can observe on-field events; however, our goal is to provide our players as independent an

experience as possible. Parents/families are not permitted in the Offenhauer Towers except those identified as picking up or dropping off their commuter.

In addition to coaches, each pool of players will always have their own administrator. The administrator will have undergone the same SafeSport and background checks coaches do. Additionally, we will have a same-sex administrator residing on the floor with each player pool.

Players and staff will be staying in Offenhauer Towers which feature air-conditioned, double rooms. Floors will be separated by age and gender. There will be a community bathroom on each floor.

No, we will be randomly assigning roommates from other players in their player pool. This is to foster the creation of new friendships and to minimize the impact of cliques. Additionally, players who advance to regional or national events are randomly assigned roommates, so this is an excellent opportunity to gain that experience.

In addition to the on-field trainings and games, each pool will have several off-field activities such as team building and other interactive activities.

Yes, players are permitted to have a phone/mobile device, although there will be times players will be instructed to leave their devices in their bags – such as at meals and during team activities.

Yes, University Wi-Fi is available in Offenhauer Towers and anywhere on campus.

Search
Close this search box.
Search
Close this search box.
2006G State Pool

Bosland, Ada
Crane, Addyson
Cronin, Savanna
Dalton, Reyna
Divine, Sofia
Fast, Aerial
Grotelueschen, Gabriella
Jett, Annaleigh
Kruszka, Skylar
Kutscher, Madison
McMillen, Allie
Muldrow, Keilah
Peluso, Ava
Wiechman, Gladys
Yurchenko, Daryna

State Team

G2007-2 follow the Ohio-1 schedule for 2007 Girls at the Midwest Showcase this weekend.

Becker, Lauren
Beil, Addison
Carlisle, Anna
Folk, Ava
Habing, Ella
Henning, Lauren
Jmiai, Tayma
Lalor, Ciara
McCormick, Meredith
Moinzadeh, Setareh
Simon, Lila
Slack, Aubrey
Stadler, Sophia
Szasz, Catherine
Warden, Kaylee
Wodzisz, Sydney
Yontz, Ashley
Zanardo, Mila

State Team

Bartlett, Matthew
Brown, Henry
Ehlers, Ivan
Juric, Antonio
Kaito, Shota
Kroeger, Thomas
Locke, Brandon
Marotta, Oliver
Nank, Russell
Nikolic, Marko
Patel, Krishav
Powell, Christopher
Schnitzer, Brayden
Smith, Carter
Tomlinson, Colin
Weiser, Ethan
Whalen, Max
Yingling, Lucca

State Team

Bakota, Alex
Birch, Carter
Brandeberry, Max
Fernandes, Jayden
Fischbach, Michael
Fischer, Kamdyn
Frame, Karson
Harvey, Jackson
Hunter, Maxwell
Kelley, Lucas
Lofthouse, Samuel
Montoya, Diego
Nestle, William
Ostrowsky, Coby
Rowlands, Julian
Sims, Chase
Tapp, Lucas
Tucker, Oliver

State Team

Harold, Samuel
Harvey, Aidan
Higginbotham, Luke
Kantner, Reid
Klein, Conner
Marker, Oliver
Miller, Caden
Pigman, Matthew
Polacheck, Miles
Pontzloff, Graham
Radman, Zachary
Reisinger, Steven
Settipalli, Aarush
Stewart, Beckham
Sutphin, Cavan
Swendal, Aaron
Taylor, Mason
Viers, Liam

State Team

Abernathy, Logan
Abernathy, Xavier
Britt, Connor
Campion, Umar
Carlin, Brayden
Ellsworth, Charles
Graham, Ethan
Kolp, Grandin
Long, Ian
Malave-Ulloa, Enzo
McGowan, Ethan
Mikes, Andrew
Mitsch, Joseph
O’Driscoll, Ryan
Owens, Campbell
Ziska, Samuel

State Team

Anderson, Coleman
Bowling, Carson
Brandt, Dylan
Carlson, Logan
Cherney, Maxwell
Dickinson, Jacoby
Hansford, Mason
Klopfenstein, Owen
Kramer, Brandon
Martin, Cooper
Pratt, Landon
Sente, Evan
Vernon, Ryan
Veverka, Cole
Wang, Edward
Warren, Dante

State Team

Bikoko, Pierce
Breitenstein, August
Calcamuggio, Jacob
Crump, Brody
DeShazer, William
Destatte, Grayson
Henson, Kannyn
Maslin, Zachary
McNally, Aidan
Middendorf, Brady
Qiu, Stanley
Russell, Randon
Schlieman, Brock
Shannon, Xavier
Stankey, Colin
Taseff, Case

State Team

Babish, Kyle
Borowski, Tristan
Brown, John
Burke, Cooper
Chaudhary, Amir
Fox, Adam
Garza, Sebastian
Hillibush, Declan
Huff, Aiden
Kolodziej, Dylan
Kreinbrink, Carson
Matz, Cooper
Mitchell, Isaac
Steyer, Bryce
Stoddard, Declan
Zimmer, Jonathan

State Team

Adams, Jordyn
Case, Lydia
Cutright, Carden
Dalton, Reyna
Evans, Riley
Gruber, Josephine
House, Paige
Jackson, Madeline
Lewis, Kylie
Mamick, Riley
Price, Addie
Ritz, Payton
Thomas, Aubrianna
Thomas, Neviah
Vakos, Ariana
Vaughn, Shelby

State Team

Bosland, Ada
Bryant, Siennah
Crompton, Natalie
Cronin, Savanna
Fast, Aerial
Gilbreth, Lauren
Jett, Annaleigh
Jude, Addison
Koehler, Macy
Kruszka, Skyler
Mathis, Alexandra
McMillen, Allie
Mueller, Avery
Muldrow, Keilah
Ostrander, Kendall
Rogowski, Kaitlyn
Vukmanic, Avery
Wiechman, Gladys

State Team

G2007-1 follow the Ohio-2 schedule for 2007 Girls at the Midwest Showcase this weekend.

Bates, Hayden
Beckett, Grayson
Brown, Adyson
Burdine, Delaney
Dean, Charlotte
Franchetti, Maddalena
Isabella Fusco
Gill, Corinne
Harris, Alyssa
Hawkins, Bailey
Heighberger, Katherine
Lopez, Samantha
McCort, Mia
Schermerhorn, Brylee
Slayton, Meera
Smucker, Lydia
Wamsley, Amelia
Widener, Abby

State Team

Baker, Finley
Cline, Elizabeth
Cox, Natalie
Crandall, Margo
Crisafi, Reagan
Davy, Piper
Eiselstein, Grace
Flannery, Becca
Frigge, Evangeline
Gibson, Alex
Harsh, Kayla
Hooks, Caitlin
Mann, Keely
McKinney, Kaitlyn
Robson, Olivia
Snyder, Wayan Alana
Strauser, Alora
Wagers, Daejah

State Team

B2007-2 follow the Ohio-1 schedule for 2007 Boys at the Midwest Showcase this weekend.

Byers, Evan
Campbell, Keegan
Case, Charlie
Clarke, Mason
Dawit, Stephan
Dunaway, Nicholas
Fitchko, Logan
Jmiai, Adam
Kerestan, Alex
Kitchen, Gabe
Krzeminski, Payton
Miller, Coda
Miller, John
Pinion, Elijah
Robinson, Isaac
Rodriguez-Ilic, Daniel
Schlieman, Austin
Waters, Gavin

State Team

Atkinson, Sydney
Barker, Sophia
Bohan, Kacee
Calvert, Taylor
Carl, Alexis
Estep, Madison
Ferancy, Natalie
Gates, Ava
Goodman, Grace
Hanlon, Kendall
Jones, Lillian
Pierce, Katherine
Pillion, Addison
Slusher, Emmeline
Swords, Summer
Tackett, Ava
Thompson, Audra
Zura, Phinn

State Team

Bates, Maycie
Byrd, Elyza
Gordon, Brooke
Hartung, Gemma
Huss, Nora
Jones, Aleks
Kindt, Samantha
Klingensmith, Emma
Lackmeyer, Eva
Lansing, Carly
Maar, Kennley
Pattison, Kelsey
Rodriguez-Ilic, Anna
Sobczak, Blake
Tu, Shiya
Varnum, Kendyl
Wakefield, Poppy
Wesolowski, Gabriella

State Team

Albrecht, Stella
Armstrong, Maddie
Bunphithak, Aubrey
Haug, Isabella
Johnson, Raegan
Malone, Alyssa
Markowich, Jillian
McCreery, Brinley
Murphy, Estelle
Oakes, Ava
Ostrander, Haylee
Parr, Camilla
Peters, Anderson
Rapp, Addison
Shaker, Ava
Smith, Audrey
Willford, Riley
Woodrum, Stella

State Team

Acomb, Jolie
Ball, Abby
Boardman, Allison
Collings, Katelyn
Gardner, Alexandra
Gibson , Emily
Haupt, Emma
Hejduk, Cali
Lazar, Sophia
Leven, Nora
Manzo, Adalyn
Meese, Hannah
Smith, Emma
Suittor, Corinne
Suittor, Kinley
Terrell, Morgan

State Team

Allen, Leila
Clifton, Senai
Fielding, Sloane
Flenoury, Mariah
Fry, Charlotte
Grosteffon, Audrey
Hamm, Addison
Marinelli, Addison
McVicker, Molly
Morris, Emily
Sente, Sophia
Sobczak, Bryn
Williams, Allison
Wolfer, Ella
Woods, Justine
Yontz, Hailey

State Team

Baer, Carly
Cochran, Lindsey
Coldiron, Sophia
Decker, Reagan
Elsea, Jillian
Hafner, Nora
James, Madelyn
Jewell, Emmalyn
Koehler, Charlotte
Scott, Isobel
Snavely, Ryder
Tamukong, Chara
Tamukong, Charis
Ward, Ella
Zaragoza, Camila
Zastudil, Quinn

State Team

Carter, Kenna
Dixon, Rebecca
Feldmann, Veronica
Ferancy, Margo
Goodman, Amelia
Hanley, Rebecca
Hewitt, Madison
Lalor, Niamh
Lee, Charlotte
Meier, Olivia
Nagy, Annabelle
Neff, Lillian
Stuckart, Sienna
Shaibu, Yasmine
Smith, Josie
Waldo, Sadie

2007G State Pool

Ashley, Madelyn
Bates, Hayden
Beach, Chloe
Davidson, Marin
Dean, Charlotte
DeBruin, Isabelle
DeRosa, Josephine
Folk, Ava
Fouts, Bailey
Franchetti, Maddalena
Fusco, Isabella
Gillespie, Morgan
Gower, Emerson
Habing, Ella
Humphrey, Sophia
Jmiai, Tayma
Lalor, Ciara
Pannell, Lanely
Rogonjic, Abigail
Schermerhorn, Brylee
Schloneger, Emily
Simon, Lila
Slack, Aubrey
Smith, Alexis
Smolenski, Megan
Smucker, Lydia
Stadler, Sophia
Sturgeon, Caroline
Szasz, Catherine
True, Sonya
Walden, Claire
Warden, Kaylee
Wodzisz, Sydney
Yontz, Ashley

2008G State Pool

Allison, Karah
Ames, Audrey
Antle, Keira
Antonio, Kai
Atkinson, Sydney
Baker, Finley
Barker, Sophia
Bechter, Stella
Brown, Andie
Carl, Alexis
Click, Zedie
Corbin, Makena
Cox, Natalie
Crandall, Margo
Cumming, Cienna
Delaney, Kate
Dement, Tori
Eiselstein, Grace
Estep, Madison
Esteves, Abigail
Ferancy, Natalie
Flannery, Becca
Gates, Ava
Gibson, Alex
Hanlon, Kendall
Harsh, Kayla
Helbert, Adilynn
Hopek, Hannah
Jones, Lillian
Keserich, Rebecca
Lamp, Zoe
Lorentz, Cameron
Mann, Keely
Moody, Mackenzie
Nieman, Sophia
Pillion, Addison
Regan, Kylee
Robson, Olivia
Sabet, Dalia
Samczak, Faith
Snyder, Wayan Alana
Spangler, Chloe
Swords, Summer
Tackett, Ava
Tarkany, Maddie
Thompson, Audra
Vennemeyer, Ruby
Wagers, Daejah
Wayman, Kaitlyn
Webster, Hailey
Wojtowicz, Lana
Woolard, Cate
Zura, Phinn

2009G O State Pool

Alden, Abigail
Baranyi, Olivia
Bates, Maycie
Byrd, Elyza
Carter, Ellis
Gallebo, Ella
Giordano, Lucy
Hardin, Quinn
Hartung, Gemma
Hradek, Lexi
Huss, Nora
Johnson, Zoe
Johnston, Greer
Jones, Aleks
Kindt, Samantha
Lackmeyer, Eva
Laurinaitis, Claire
Leedy, Alex
Maar, Kennley
Maurer, Ryan
Myers, Eliana
Olson, Olivia
Pattison, Kelsey
Perry, Alexa
Ponce, Sofia
Rodriguez-Ilic, Anna
Sabo Alexander, Olivia
Schloneger, Natalie
Sheets, Camryn
Sheets, Rylan
Simmons, Madison
Tu, Shiya
Voelkerding, Lexi
Wakefield, Poppy
Wellman, Taylor
Wesolowski, Gabriella

State Team

Buchholz, Carter
Burdsall, William
Dastan, Bora
Deken, Andrew
DeVries, Ethan
Fischer, Reid
Gray, Nathan
Jeansonne, Chase
Jude, Caden
Keller, Evan
Louters, Carter
Miller, Mason
Moore, Donovan
Pham, Eli
Preciado, Noah
Ruggiero, Domenic
Skinner, Gabriel
Sutton, Brayden

State Team

B2007-1 follow the Ohio-2 schedule for 2007 Boys at the Midwest Showcase this weekend.

Ashworth, Braden
Colvin, Gavin
Eby, Brenden
Folger Jr, Robert
Fowler, Alex
Gillen, Harper
Guiliano, Jonathon
Krupitzer, Andrew
McQuesten, Caleb
Prough, Brandon
Race, Jacob
Roethler, Owen
Schnelle, James
Smith, Jackson
Snyder, Andrew
Tomlinson, Dylan
Van Kirk, Cam
Warrick, Owen

2010G O State Pool

Acomb, Jolie
Ball, Abby
Bennett, Audrey
Biggs, Sara
Blair, Ava
Blank, Avery
Boardman, Allison
Collings, Katelyn
Crumback, Audrey
Fausto, Olivia
Gardner, Alexandra
Gibson, Emily
Griffin, Gwynn
Hejduk, Cali
Kellett, Emily
Kessler, Makenna
Ko, Gabriella (Ella)
LaCrosse, Lauren
Landrum, Abby
Leedy, Reagan
Leven, Nora
Lotte, Paisley
Mangeot, Ali
Manzo, Adalyn
Meese, Hannah
Richardson, Ansleigh
Shumaker, Lana
Smith, Emma
Spitzer, Stella
Suittor, Corinne
Suittor, Kinley
Suriano, Amelia
Terrell, Morgan
Thomas, Sydney
Wade, Allyson
Wilder, Karringtyn

State Pool

Adams, Jordyn
Barclay, Allyson
Brofford, Bo
Case, Lydia
Cusick, Addysen
Cutright, Carden
Dalton, Reyna
Evans, Riley
Gruber, Josephine
House, Paige
Jackson, Madeline
Kaylor, Mya
Kontak, Ava
Lamp, Jada
Lamparty, Gabriella
Lewis, Kylie
Mamick, Riley
Price, Addie
Ritz, Payton
Thomas, Aubrianna
Thomas, Neviah
Vakos, Ariana
Vaughn, Shelby

State Pool

 Agin, Jacob
Albertson, Camden
Awoshakin, Ayodele
Beggs, Brayden
Bendo, Jared
Berlin, Brock
Betcher, Caden
Buchholz, Michael
Canas, Luis
Clark, Isaiah
Dorsey, Kael
Duran, Alessandro
Elder, Duncan
Hargett, John
Janis, Mason
McClain, Keegan
McLeod, Tresz
Metzger, Eli
Miller, Logan
Morse, Nicholas
Patel, Deven
Pigman, Andrew
Sakala, Chawanzi
Skinner, Aiden
Styn-Espinosa, Jonah
Taylor, Donald
Todd, Aidan
Toops, Gabriel
Wamsley, Ryland
Williams, Alexander
Zurmehly, Carson

State Pool

 Adkins, Noah
Alldred, Kellan
Ashworth, Braden
Barczyk, Ronan
Biles, Tyler
Byers, Evan
Campbell, Keegan
Case, Charles
Clarke, Mason
Colvin, Gavin
Cosa, Kai
Dawit, Stephan
Diaz, David
Dix, Jose
Dunaway, Nicholas
Dunn, Jack
Eby, Brenden
Feher, Bryton
Fitchko, Logan
Folger Jr, Robert
Fowler, Alex
Gillen, Harper
Gordon, Carson
Guiliano, Jonathon
Huffman, Ashton
Hussein, Majd
Jmiai, Adam
Kerestan, Alex
Ketchem, Noah
Kitchen, Gabriel
Krupitzer, Andrew
Krzeminski, Payton
McQuesten, Caleb
Miller, Coda
Miller, John
Mitchell , Evan
Naumoff, Henry
Pinion, Elijah
Prough, Brandon
Race, Jacob
Rahm, Gabriel
Rajaie, Dante
Robinson, Isaac
Rodger, Rudy
Rodriguez-Ilic, Daniel
Roethler, Owen
Rogenthien, Isaac
Schaub, Griffin
Schlieman, Austin
Schnelle, James
Sloan, Aiden
Smith, Jackson
Snyder, Andrew
Stanley , Kendahl
Tomlinson, Dylan
Vadivelu, Kavan
Van Kirk, Cam
Warrick, Owen
Waters, Gavin
Weintraub, Noah
Woods, Dominic

State Pool

Anderson, Hayden
Arledge, Spenser
Buchholz, Carter
Burdsall, William
Carpenter, Tyler
Dastan, Bora
Deitering, Jakob
Deken, Andrew
DeVries, Ethan
Fischer, Reid
Gray, Nathan
Jansen, Aidan
Jeansonne, Chase
Jude, Caden
Keller, Evan
Louters, Carter
Maly, Thomas
Meinke, James
Miller, Mason
Moore, Donovan
Pham, Eli
Potkonicky, Jackson
Preciado, Noah
Quinn, Michael
Ratermann, John
Ross, Noah
Ruggiero, Domenic
Salukombo , David
Skinner, Gabriel
Snelling, Louis
Sutton, Brayden

State Pool

Bartlett, Matthew
Behm, Logan
Brown, Henry
Chan, Sean
Ehlers, Ivan
Hussein, Nasser
Ivanis, Lazar
Juric, Antonio
Kaito, Shota
Kelley, Bryce
Kroeger, Thomas
Locke, Brandon
Lund, Carter
Marotta, Oliver
Nank, Russell
Nikolic, Marko
Patel, Krishav
Powell, Christopher
Schnitzer, Brayden
Sheppeard, Carson
Sheppeard, Jacob
Siefert, Luke
Smith, Carter
Smith, Gibson
Smith, Paek
Streib, Bryce
Szoldatits, Jake
Tomlinson, Colin
Wade, Ryland
Weiser, Ethan
Whalen, Max
Yingling, Lucca

State Pool

Abbey, Easton
Bakota, Alex
Bikoko, Tyree
Birch, Carter
Brandeberry, Max
Burkett, Maximillion
Cowden, Martin
Fernandes, Jayden
Fischbach, Michael
Fischer, Kamdyn
Frame, Karson
Gomez, Chantz
Harvey, Jackson
Hunter, Maxwell
Kaszubski, Trevor
Kelley, Lucas
Lofthouse, Samuel
Maslin, Nicholas
Montoya, Diego
Morgan, Gabriel
Nestle, William
Ostrowsky, Coby
Perkins Jr, Bradley
Rose, Maximillian
Rowlands, Julian
Sims, Chase
Snipes, Jaxon
Stankus, Alex
Tam, Anthony
Tapp, Lucas
Taylor, Cayden
Tucker, Oliver
Tupling, Kodi

State Pool

 Cloran, Forrest
Cusick, Landen
Harold, Samuel
Harvey, Aidan
Higginbotham, Luke
Jia, Aaron
Kantner, Reid
Klein, Conner
Marker, Oliver
McCort, Ryder
McGlone, Brogan
Miller, Caden
Morrison, Ian
Peterson, Dylan
Pigman, Matthew
Polacheck, Miles
Pontzloff, Graham
Radman, Zachary
Reisinger, Steven
Settipalli, Aarush
Shoemaker, Brayden
Stager, Brice
Stewart, Beckham
Stoddard, Owen
Sutphin, Cavan
Swendal, Aaron
Taylor, Mason
Viers, Liam
Woodrum, Augustus
Zimmerlin, Jacob
Zimmerlin, Noah

State Pool

Abernathy, Logan
Abernathy, Xavier
Britt, Connor
Campion, Umar
Carlin, Brayden
Cutler, Beckham
Dailey, Cater
DeLury, Kyle
Dick, Ryan
Ellsworth, Charles
Graham, Ethan
Harrison, Ethan
Himed, Amir
Kolp, Grandin
Latty, Mason
Long, Ian
Malave-Ulloa, Enzo
McGowan, Ethan
Mikes, Andrew
Mitsch, Joseph
Moore, Colin
O’Driscoll, Ryan
Owens, Campbell
Sauder, Quinn
Set, Shriyan
Trexler, Carter
Ziska, Samuel

State Pool

 Anderson, Coleman
Bowling, Carson
Brandt, Dylan
Breininger, Dylan
Carlson, Logan
Cham, Mouhammad
Cherney, Maxwell
Dickinson, Jacoby
Foos, Aiden
Hansford, Mason
Katta, Arav
Klopfenstein, Owen
Kramer, Brandon
Martin, Cooper
Petty, Emmett
Pleasant, My’King
Pratt, Landon
Schiermyer, Luke
Sente, Evan
Seymour, Grant
Vernon, Ryan
Veverka, Cole
Wang, Edward
Warren, Dante
Whalen, Jude
Zahler, Jack

State Pool

 Aucoin, Zachary
Bikoko, Pierce
Breitenstein, August
Calcamuggio, Jacob
Crump, Brody
DeMange, Parker
DeShazer, William
Destatte, Grayson
Ernsthausen, Jax
Fullerton , Kohen
Goodman, Theodore
Henson, Kannyn
Maslin, Zachary
McNally, Aidan
Middendorf, Brady
Mortensen, Benjamin
Parker, Svyat
Pyle, Caleb
Qiu, Stanley
Russell, Randon
Schlieman, Brock
Shannon, Xavier
Stankey, Colin
Stonitsch, Landon
Taseff, Case
Turner, William

State Pool

 Babish, Kyle
Borowski, Tristan
Brown, John
Burke, Cooper
Chaudhary, Amir
Chessman, Blake
Cousino, Mason
Fox, Adam
Frey, Carter
Garza, Sebastian
Hillibush, Declan
Huff, Aiden
Kolodziej, Dylan
Kreinbrink, Carson
Matz, Cooper
Mcguire, James
Mitchell, Isaac
Morella, Marcello
Norris, Rocco
Perlmutter, Levi
Steyer, Bryce
Stoddard, Declan
Turner, Cole
VanTress, Kolin
Zimmer, Jonathan

State Pool

Bosland, Ada
Boyd, Jayla
Bryant, Siennah
Byard, Hadley
Crompton, Natalie
Cronin, Savanna
Dowty, Lindsay
Fast, Aerial
Gilbreth, Lauren
Jett, Annaleigh
Jude, Addison
Keefe, Gabriella
Koehler, Macy
Kruszka, Skylar
Maier, Abigail
Mathis, Alexandra
McMillen, Allie
Mueller, Avery
Muldrow, Keilah
Ostrander, Kendall
Phelps, Sienna
Rogowski, Kaitlyn
Vukmanic, Avery
Wiechman, Gladys
Windsor, Kendall

State Team

Agin, Jacob
Albertson, Camden
Beggs, Brayden
Canas, Luis
Clark, Isaiah
Dorsey, Kael
Duran, Alessandro
Elder, Duncan
Hargett, John
McClain, Keegan
McLeod, Tresz
Metzger, Eli
Miller, Logan
Morse, Nicholas
Sakala, Chawanzi
Styn-Espinosa, Jonah
Toops, Gabriel
Zurmehly, Carson

State Pool

Anderson, Sevilla
Bates, Hayden
Becker, Lauren
Beckett, Grayson
Beil, Addison
Brown, Adyson
Burdine, Delaney
Carlisle, Anna
Carter, Kayla
Dean, Charlotte
DeRosa, Josephine
Folk, Ava
Ford, Sophia
Franchetti, Maddalena
Fusco, Isabella
Gill, Corinne
Ginnan, Nora
Habing, Ella
Hargett, Eliza
Harris, Alyssa
Hawkins, Bailey
Heighberger, Katherine
Henning, Lauren
Himmelreich, Hailey
Jmiai, Tayma
Lalor, Ciara
Lamarre, Sonia
Lopez, Samantha
McCormick, Meredith
McCort, Mia
McCuen, Olivia
Moinzadeh, Setareh
Olsen, Jenna
Probst, Celia
Probst, Isabella
Schermerhorn, Brylee
Shroyer, Jada
Simon, Lila
Slack, Aubrey
Slayton, Meera
Smucker, Lydia
Stadler, Sophia
Szasz, Catherine
Timberlake, Caroline
Townsend, Alayna
Wamsley, Amelia
Warden, Kaylee
Waters, Avery
Widener, Abby
Wodzisz, Sydney
Yontz, Ashley
Zanardo, Mila

State Pool

 Arend, Mariel
Baker, Finley
Cline, Elizabeth
Cowell, Carsyn
Cox, Natalie
Crandall, Margo
Crisafi, Reagan
Davy, Piper
Eiselstein, Grace
Flannery, Becca
Frigge, Evangeline
Gibson, Alex
Harsh, Kayla
Helbert, Adilynn
Hooks, Caitlin
Jacono, Maria
Juram, Claire
Kahny, Jennavieve
Khandekar, Mia
Kroskie, Sarah
Lamp, Zoe
Malott, Lily
Mann, Keely
McKinney, Kaitlyn
Robson, Olivia
Ryan, Sophia
Simpson, Mya
Snyder, Wayan Alana
Strauser, Alora
Tripp, Brynlee
Wagers, Daejah

State Pool

 Antle, Keira
Atkinson, Sydney
Barker, Sophia
Bechter, Stella
Bohan, Kacee
Calvert, Taylor
Carl, Alexis
Clark, Kylie
Click, Zedie
Dreslinski, Kara
Estep, Madison
Ferancy, Natalie
Gates, Ava
Goodman, Grace
Hanlon, Kendall
Jones, Lillian
Kriegbaum, Abigail
Matz, Gabriella
Pierce, Katherine
Pillion, Addison
Rakowsky , Mia
Sauser, Lillian
Slusher, Emmeline
Swords, Summer
Tackett, Ava
Thompson, Audra
Wayman, Kaitlyn
Weingart, Anna
Wilson, Jenna
Zura, Phinn

State Pool

Alden, Abigail
Bates, Maycie
Byrd, Elyza
Drake, Sophia
Elliott, Victoria
Fabrick, Lauren
Giordano, Lucy
Gordon, Brooke
Hartung, Gemma
Hradek, Lexi
Huss, Nora
Jones, Aleks
Kindt, Samantha
Klingensmith, Emma
Lackmeyer, Eva
Lansing, Carly
Leedy, Alex
Maar, Kennley
Madewell, Isabella
Maurer, Ryan
Miller, Kellyn
Pattison, Kelsey
Perry, Alexa
Rodriguez-Ilic, Anna
Sdrakas, Kalliann
Sobczak, Blake
Thomas, Lucy
Tu, Shiya
Varnum, Kendyl
Wakefield, Poppy
Wesolowski, Gabriella
Yost, Madelyn

State Pool

 Albrecht, Stella
Armstrong, Maddie
Buchino, Kaitlyn
Bunphithak, Aubrey
Chandler, Kaylei
Haug, Isabella
Johnson, Raegan
Lundberg, Nora
Malone, Alyssa
Markowich, Jillian
McCreery, Brinley
McMillen, Alayna
Montanez, Angel
Mummert, Alexis
Murphy, Estelle
Oakes, Ava
Ostrander, Haylee
Parr, Camilla
Peters, Anderson
Rapp, Addison
Rogers, Sydney
Scott, Addyson
Shaker, Ava
Smith, Audrey
Snell, Abigail
Solberg , Kileigh
Streiff, Elizabeth
Wamsley, Jillian
Willford, Riley
Witkiewicz, Abby
Woodrum, Stella

State Pool

 Acomb, Jolie
Ball, Abby
Balter, Alivia
Boardman, Allison
Collings, Katelyn
Frey, Lillian
Fry, Charlotte
Gardner, Alexandra
Gibson , Emily
Haupt, Emma
Hejduk, Cali
Hook, Madelyn
Johnson, Hayden
Jones, Anna
Keirn, Lillie
Kinzeler, Madison
Lazar, Sophia
Leven, Nora
Manzo, Adalyn
Meese, Hannah
Robinson, Analicia
Sanders, Draya
Smith, Emma
Suittor, Corinne
Suittor, Kinley
Terrell, Morgan

State Pool

Allen, Leila
Brickwood, Reese
Cash, Nyla
Clifton, Senai
Cuiksa, Adelyn
East, River
Fielding, Sloane
Flenoury, Mariah
Grosteffon, Audrey
Hamm, Addison
Legg, Kaylann
Loftus, Addison
Marinelli, Addison
McVicker, Molly
Miller, Chloe
Morris, Emily
Sente, Sophia
Sobczak, Bryn
Sundermeier, Naomi
Terry, Macie Jane
Uppercue, Riley
Wagner, Hope
Watson, Kaylee
Williams, Allison
Wolfer, Ella
Woods, Justine
Yontz, Hailey

State Pool

Carter, Kenna
Dixon, Rebecca
Ekleberry, Lucy
Feldmann, Veronica
Ferancy, Margo
Gehring, Greta
Goodman, Amelia
Grigsby, Evie
Hanley, Rebecca
Hewitt, Madison
Jackson, Abigail
Lalor, Niamh
Lawrence, Courtney
Lee, Charlotte
Meier, Olivia
Meyer, Ella
Nagy, Annabelle
Neff, Lillian
Nwoke, Chizuroke
Phillips, Emma
Pyle, Chloe
Shaibu, Yasmine
Smith, Josie
Stuckart, Sienna
Townsend, Briana
Townsend, Olivia
Waldo, Sadie

State Pool

Baer, Carly
Brinkman, Gabrielle
Cochran, Lindsey
Coldiron, Sophia
DeArmond, Kenley
Decker, Reagan
Dwyer, Mady
Elsea, Jillian
Friend, Isabella
Hafner, Nora
Hess, Ava
Hynes, Kinsley
James, Madelyn
Jewell, Emmalyn
Khandekar, Layla
Koehler, Charlotte
Marshall, Kathryn
Pastiva, Leah
Scott, Isobel
Snavely, Ryder
Tamukong, Chara
Tamukong, Charis
Ward, Ella
Weate, Kendahl
Zaragoza, Camila
Zastudil, Quinn

State Team

Adams, Peter
Beck, Jacob
Bentle, Ian
Brown, Joshua
Buchholz, Michael
Corbett, Roman
Folk, Logan
Fusillo, Matteo
Heighberger, Gavin
Hope, Thomas
Janis, Mason
Liston, Shane
O’Dell, Aiden
Rojas McCament, Emilio
Skinner, Aiden
Ubbelohde, Nate
Woyton, Ethan

2009G Y State Pool

Albrecht, Stella
Ametrano, Aubreanna
Barnett, Naomi
Beran, Brooklynn
Buchino, Kaitlyn
Clarke, Nadya
Gillen, Isla
Haug, Isabella
Hilborn, Ella
Kerachan, Sejal
Linsenmeyer, Alex
Malone, Alyssa
Martin, Laila
McCreery, Brinley
McMillen, Alayna
Morrow, Aniston
Oakes, Ava
Ostrander, Haylee
Parr, Camilla
Queary, Rylee
Rapp, Addison
Roads, Rylan
Rogers, Sydney
Rojo, Sofie
Scott, Addyson
Shaker, Ava
Shamis, Julia
Smith, Audrey
Stout, Grace
Trzcinski, Tori
VanDemark, Kaylee
Willford, Riley
Yingling, Emelia

2010G Y State Pool

Allen, Leila
Atkinson, Avery
Blair, Addison
Brennan, Gabriella
Burke, Maeve
Cobb, Makena
Corey, Celia
Crompton, Addison
Cuiksa, Adelyn
Delgado, Giovanna
East, River
Fillman, Logan
Flenoury, Mariah
Grosteffon, Audrey
Hamm, Addison
Kunz, Chloe
Langan , Aurielle
Lehman, Mari
Leonard, Aoife
Loftus, Addison
Marinelli, Addison
Mauceri, Josie
McTigue, Emma
McVicker, Molly
Miller, Chloe
Paulozzi, Addyson
Ross, Giulianna
Sente, Sophia
Sheely, Leah
Smith, Josie
Spitz, Marley
Terry, Macie Jane
Watson, Kaylee
Wolfer, Ella
Woods, Justine
Yontz, Hailey

State Pool

Adams, Peter
Alonso, Landon
Beck, Jacob
Bentle, Ian
Bresnahan, Dylan
Brown, Joshua
Corbett, Roman
Cummings, Carson
DeShazer, Samuel
Folk, Logan
Heighberger, Gavin
Hope, Thomas
Liston, Shane
Oberski, Carson
O’Dell, Aiden
Rojas McCament, Emilio
Truebner, Keegan
Ubbelohde, Nate
Woyton, Ethan

2023 State Team
2008 Boys White

Addo, Jeffrey
Bartlett, Matthew
Bellenir, Luke
Deitering, Jakob
Ehlers, Ivan
Ferguson, Tyler
Herb, Callen
Hussein, Nasser
Kaito, Shota
Lindimore, Samuel
Maly, Thomas
Marotta, Oliver
Narens, Jack
Potkonicky, Jackson
Ross, Noah
Sutton, Brayden
Yingling, Lucca
Zbanek, Spencer

2011G O State Pool

Boynar, Gabriella
Briggs, Abigail
Briggs, Ella
Bunphithak, Kelsey
Bush, Ava
Carter, Ava
Carter, Kenna
Conboy, Rileigh
Crawford, Cara
Dixon, Rebecca
Dolder, Madison
Edwards, Samantha
Elsass, Alivianna
Feldmann, Veronica
Ferancy, Margo
Gehring, Greta
Gehringer, Katherine
Goodman, Amelia
Grigsby, Evie
Grove, Karrington
Hanley, Rebecca
Helton, Rian
Hewitt, Madison
Johnson, Olivia
Kellett, Kaitlyn
Klimas, Elliot
Lalor, Niamh
Lee, Charlotte
Ly, Amelia
Maguire, Macey
Meier, Olivia
Nagy, Annabelle
Neff, Lillian
Perella, Marissa
Pyle, Chloe
Ritter, Aubrie
Rountree, Amelia
Russell, Brooklyn
Ryan, Adele
Ryan, Astrid
Sampson, Isabel
Satterfield, Ellie
Schaffeld, Stella
Shaibu, Yasmine
Smith, Josie
Stuckart, Sienna
Thompson, Kenady
Threet, Emily
Waldo, Sadie
Webb, Julie

2023 State Team
2011 Girls Orange

Catenacci, Bianca
DeCamp, Emma
England, Reese
Grigsby, Evie
Host, Kaitlin
Huth, Amelia
Hynes, Kinsley
Marconi, Caroline
Oakes, Sophia
Porter, Macey
Potts, Emry
Priban, Nikki
Ricardo, Stella
Vidra, Kylin
Waddell, Maren
Williams, Madden

2023 State Team
2012 Girls Red

Alexander, Avery
Bakota, Claire
Bechtol, Emma
Davis, Bristol
Dawson, Olivia
Decker, Avery
Dulaney, Lorelei
Elam, Dublin
Gillispie, Jendaya
Hammer, Laney
Jackson-Kuofie, Charlotte
Kaple, Mackenzie
Kirsh, Libbey
Knowlton, Harper
Lute, Caitlynn

2023 State Team
2012 Girls White

Alexandrunas, Ella
Bondurant, Claire
Bourassa, Kensley
Coakley, Caroline
Dailey, Sierra
deMoulpied, Marie
Eisenhardt, Aria
Kasparek, Kendall
Kelly, Sloane
Kitchen, Poppy
Nassar, Mila
Veverka, Matilda
Vonderheide, Harper

2023 State Team
2012 Girls Blue

Beverung, Reese
Bickerstaff, Blakely
Brown, Reagan
Carpenter, Greta
Finn, Amelia
Hood, Carmen
King, Anya
Lopper, Ellyn
Mulloy, Teagan
Schmelmer, Mya
Schriber, Adalynn
Shumaker, Mya
Snyder, Lainey
Stingley, Audrey
Stoneburner, Emma

2023 State Team
2006 Boys

Bartlett, Andrew
Beggs, Brayden
Betcher, Caden
Diaz, Alexander
Dorsey, kael
Elder, Duncan
Janis, Mason
Jaunarajs, Austin
Kuhn, Ethan
Morse, Nicholas
Mynes, Wyatt
Pierson, Brayden
Rios, Gael
Todd, Aidan
Toops, Gabriel
Wallace, Hunter
Williams, Alexander
Witte, Landon

2023 State Team
2007 Boys

Adkins, Noah
Baker, Benjamin
Biggs, Benjamin
Cannon, Logan
Feher, Bryton
Fowler, Alex
Gillen, Harper
Hill, Tyler
Krzeminski, Payton
Lautzenhiser, Cohen
Massie, Grady
McGlone, Quinn
Miller, Coda
Mitchell, Evan
Teeter, Declan
Tomlinson, Dylan
Waters, Gavin
Whited, Caden

2023 State Team
2008 Boys Red

Alvarez, Colin
Dangol, Ryan
Dastan, Bora
Deken, Andrew
DeVries, Ethan
Jeansonne, Chase
Jude, Caden
Louters, Carter
Miller, Mason
Moore, Donovan
Patel, Dhiren
Pham, Eli
Ratermann, John
Schnitzer, Brayden
Sugar, Owen
Szoldatits, Jake
Whalen, Max

2023 State Team
2009 Boys Red

Abbey, Easton
Bikoko, Tyree
Brandeberry, Max
Burch, Carson
Fernandes, Jayden
Fischbach, Michael
Frame, Karson
Harvey, Jackson
Johnson, Zander
Kelley, Lucas
Maslin, Nicholas
Miller, Cael
Morgan, Gabriel
Nestle, William
Puckett, Mitch
Rose, Maddox
Sims, Chase
Tucker, Oliver

2023 State Team
2011 Girls Red

Briggs, Abigail
Bunphithak, Kelsey
Carter, Ava
Carter, Kenna
Conboy, Rileigh
Dolder, Madison
Edwards, Samantha
Elsass, Alivianna
Gehringer, Katherine
Goodman, Amelia
Grove, Karrington
Hewitt, Madison
Johnson, Olivia
Kellett, Kaitlyn
Ly, Amelia

2023 State Team
2009 Boys White

Barron, Tyler
Cloran, Forrest
Daily, Quentin
Danishmand, Maximus
Harvey, Aidan
Howser, Aidan
Kantner, Reid
Kruchko, Cormac
Krull, Wesley
Mossing, Alexander
Murphy, Cameron
Polacheck, Miles
Radman, Zachary
Sauser, Benny
Shoemaker, Brayden
Simon, Braedon
Taylor, Mason
Webb, Darryl

2023 State Team
2010 Boys Red

Abernathy, Logan
Abernathy, Xavier
Blanco, Evan
Britt, Connor
Campion, Umar
Catteau, Evan
Ellsworth, Charles
Graham, Ethan
Hosty, Landyn
James, Antoni
Kolp, Grandin
Luong, Richmond
Mikes, Andrew
Mitsch, Joseph
O’Driscoll, Ryan
Owens, Campbell
Wadas, Ryan
Waite, Owen

2023 State Team
2010 Boys White

Blue, Jaxon
Boseman, Tristen
Cham, Mouhammad
Collier, Leo
Dickinson, Jacoby
Grant, Bronson
Harold, Morrison
Harris, Bryce
Klausner, Tyler
Klopfenstein, Owen
Kobiakov, Lev
Kramer, Brandon
Martin, Cooper
Murner, Maximus
Pratt, Landon
Sente, Evan
Veverka, Cole
Wang, Edward

2023 State Team
2011 Boys Red

Altermatt, Grant
Aucoin, Zachary
Beran, Alexander
Berg, Kayden
Bikoko, Pierce
Brown, John
Deitzer, Daniel
Diederichsen IV, Robert
Honnappa, Arjun
Johnson, Emmett
Krzys, Jack
Maslin, Zachary
Milisic, Nikola
Pledger, Ty
Steyer, Bryce

2023 State Team
2011 Boys White

Babish, Kyle
Dekany, Drew
Doerflein, Alexander
Dorado, Rocky
Henson, Kannyn
Irwin, Andrew
Jensen, Marco
Mann, Kenden
Mitchell, Isaac
Paul, Anthony
Pietrick, Jonah
Qiu, Stanley
Ruffo, Eli
Schlieman, Brock
Taseff, Case

2023 State Team
2011 Boys Blue

Bogo, Ethan
Calcamuggio, Jacob
Conley, Logan
Connors, Charles
Crump, Brody
Destatte, Grayson
Ernsthausen, Jax
Goodman, Theodore
Katafiasz, Luke
Kreinbrink, Carson
Middendorf, Brady
Milks, Nicholas
Sanderson IV, James
Stankey, Colin
Stonitsch, Landon

2023 State Team
2011 Boys Orange

Anderson, Connor
Borowski, Tristan
Freier, Keegan
Grace, Cael
Hall, Nathan
Hill, Maximus
Jones, Brady
Lewandowski, Tyler
McNally, Aidan
Norris, Rocco
Obenauf, Jaxon
O’Sheal, Henry
Reber, Nikolaus
Smith, Julian
Winkler, Ethan

2023 State Team
2012 Boys Red

Britt, Owen
Burkhardt, William
Currier, Camden
Delos Reyes, Diego
Drost, Elijah
Goodman, Brady
Hager, Owen
Ko, Eliot
Kunimoto-Woodworth, Kazuo
Lombardo, Anthony
Matheson, Micah
Morgan, William
Parker, Svyat
Schultz, Eli
Woodfork, Xavien

2023 State Team
2012 Boys White

Al-Kazaz, Saif
Breckner, Griffin
Castle, Thomas
Cohen, Brock
Eppley, Aiden
Filhart, Gus
Hertzfeld, Koen
Johnson, Evan
Lincoln, Briggs
McVicker, Logan
Perlmutter, Hudson
Phuong, Nathan
Smith, Blaine
Soper, Chase
Winschel, Caleb

2023 State Team
2011 Girls White

Blakely, Aubrey
Decker, Reagan
Goedde, McKenna
Henderson, Keilynn
Hilton, Elliana
James, Madelyn
Jewell, Emmalyn
Meier, Olivia
Pepera, Katherine
Scott, Isobel
Snavely, Ryder
Tamukong, Chara
Tamukong, Charis
Ward, Ella
Zastudil, Quinn

2023 State Team
2011 Girls Blue

Bush, Ava
Crawford, Cara
Dixon, Rebecca
Hanley, Rebecca
Klimas, Elliot
Lee, Charlotte
Nagy, Annabelle
Perella, Marissa
Ritter, Aubrie
Russell, Brooklyn
Ryan, Adele
Ryan, Astrid
Satterfield, Ellie
Stuckart, Sienna
Thompson, Kenady

2023 State Team
2010 Girls White

Allen, Leila
Atkinson, Avery
Cobb, Makena
Cuiksa, Adelyn
Delgado, Giovanna
Fillman, Logan
Flenoury, Mariah
Lehman, Mari
Leonard, Aoife
Marinelli, Addison
Mauceri, Josetta
McTigue, Emma
McVicker, Molly
Paulozzi, Addyson
Ross, Giulianna
Smith, Josie
Terry Macie, Jane
Watson, Kaylee

2010B O State Pool

Abernathy, Logan
Abernathy, Xavier
Baker, Kohen
Blanco, Evan
Blue, Jaxon
Britt, Connor
Campion, Umar
Carlin, Brayden
Catteau, Evan
Dailey, Cater
Dick, Ryan
Ellsworth, Charles
Graham, Ethan
Hosty, Landyn
James, Antoni
Kolp, Grandin
Kroner, Anton
Love, Kaleb
Luong, Richmond
Malave-Ulloa, Enzo
Mayle, Maddox
McCamis, Liam
McGowan, Ethan
McPherson, Dane
Mikes, Andrew
Mitsch, Joseph
Nguyen, Jayden
O’Driscoll, Ryan
Owens, Campbell
Ramsdale, Carson
Schroeder, Nolan
Set, Shriyan
Shay, Liam
Teeter, John
Trexler, Carter
Wadas, Ryan
Waite, Owen
Wright, Braden

2011G Y State Pool

Blakely, Aubrey
Catenacci, Bianca
Crabtree, Kennedy
DeCamp, Emma
Decker, Reagan
Dishauzi, Brooklyn
Elsea, Jillian
England, Reese
Fischbach, Emma
Friend, Isabella
Goedde, McKenna
Henderson, Keilynn
Hess, Ava
Hilton, Elliana
Host, Kaitlin
Host, Mara
Huth, Amelia
Hynes, Kinsley
James, Madelyn
Jewell, Emmalyn
King, Carlie
Kinkead, Payton
Koehler, Charlotte
Krzys, Kendall
Marconi, Caroline
Mikonowicz, Phoebe
Oakes, Sophia
Occhipinti, Hope
Ohs, Hadley
Pastiva, Leah
Pepera, Katherine
Porter, Macey
Potts, Emry
Priban, Nikki
Ricardo, Stella
Salberg, Zoey
Saxton, Sydney
Scott, Isobel
Shaw, Audra
Snavely, Ryder
Tamukong, Chara
Tamukong, Charis
Vidra, Kylin
Waddell, Maren
Ward, Ella
Williams, Madden
Zaragoza, Camila
Zastudil, Quinn

2011G O State Pool

Alexander, Avery
Bakota, Claire
Bechtol, Emma
Beverung, Reese
Bickerstaff, Blakely
Brown, Reagan
Burns, Bryn
Carpenter, Greta
Conard, Micaela
Davis, Bristol
Dawson, Olivia
Decker, Avery
Dong, Ellie
Dulaney, Lorelei
Elam, Dublin
Finn, Amelia
Gillispie, Jendaya
Griffin, Madison
Hammer, Laney
Hess, Madison
Hong, Lilah
Hood, Carmen
Jackson-Kuofie, Charlotte
Jenkins, Anna
Kaple, Mackenzie
Keller, Vera
King, Anya
Kirsh, Libbey
Knowlton, Harper
Liersemann, Britton
Lopper, Ellyn
Lute, Caitlynn
Luther, Aubrey
McKay, Jerzie
Mehaffey, Nora
Mulloy, Teagan
Nachtrab, Reese
Olson, Elin
Paulic, Katherine
Rowlands, Audrey
Scheiber, Ava
Schmelmer, Mya
Schriber, Adalynn
Shumaker, Mya
Skeen-Adrine, Charlee
Snyder, Lainey
Steele, Ashbie
Stingley, Audrey
Stoneburner, Emma
Strippy, Emma
Vegh, Hannah
West, Lillian

2012G Y State Pool

Alexandrunas, Ella
August, Elena
Barry, Ellie
Bondurant, Claire
Bourassa, Kensley
Coakley, Caroline
Dailey, Sierra
de Moulpied, Marie
Eisenhardt, Aria
Enser, Dazea
Green, Madison
Gresh, Elia
Harrold, Olivia
Hickey, Marian
Ingling, Mia
Kalgreen, Vera
Kasparek, Kendall
Kelly, Sloane
Kitchen, Poppy
Kozak, Campbell
Kurtz, Kori
Madison, Tessa
Moore, Katelynn
Nassar, Mila
Veverka, Matilda
Vonderheide, Harper
Wendling, Vera

2006B State Pool

Agin, Jacob
Albertson, Camden
Bartlett, Andrew
Beggs, Brayden
Betcher, Caden
Brennan, Josh
Canas, Luis
Diaz, Alexander
Dorsey, Kael
Duran, Alessandro
Elder, Duncan
Gregory, Seth
Grether, Ethan
Heil, Alexander
Janis, Mason
Jaunarajs, Austin
Kanu, Jeremiah
Kuhn, Ethan
McLeod, Tresz
Metzger, Eli
Morse, Nicholas
Mynes, Wyatt
Patel, Deven
Pierson, Brayden
Pofok, Jack
Rios, Gael
Russell, Parker
Sakala, Chawanzi
Shalawylo, Ezekiel
Styn-Espinosa, Jonah
Todd, Aidan
Toops, Gabriel
Wallace, Hunter
Williams, Alexander
Witte, Landon

2007B State Pool

Adkins, Noah
Baker, Benjamin
Biggs, Benjamin
Cannon, Logan
Cobb, Tyler
Dunaway, Nicholas
Feher, Bryton
Folger Jr, Robert
Fowler, Alex
Gillen, Harper
Guest, Isaac
Hill, Tyler
Kerestan, Alex
Kitchen, Gabriel
Krzeminski, Payton
Lautzenhiser, Cohen
Leasure, Sebastian
MacKay, Caleb
Massie, Grady
McGlone, Quinn
McQuesten, Caleb
Miller, Coda
Mitchell, Evan
Pelealu, Gilbert
Pelot, Sullivan
Prough, Brandon
Rodriguez-Ilic, Daniel
Smith, Jackson
Teeter, Declan
Tomlinson, Dylan
Vadivelu, Kavan
Van Kirk, Cam
Waltmire, Mason
Waters, Gavin
Whited, Caden

2023 State Team
2010 Girls Red

Ball, Abby
Blair, Ava
Collings, Katelyn
Crumback, Audrey
Gardner, Alexandra
Gibson, Emily
Hejduk, Cali
Ko, Gabriella
Leven, Nora
Lotte, Paisley
Manzo, Adalyn
Meese, Hannah
Richardson, Ansleigh
Shumaker, Lana
Smith, Emma
Spitzer, Stella
Thomas, Sydney
Wilder, Karringtyn

2009B O State Pool

Abbey, Easton
Becker, Jayden
Bikoko, Tyree
Birch, Carter
Brandeberry, Max
Burch, Carson
Ell, Nicholas
Fernandes, Jayden
Fischbach, Michael
Fischer, Kamdyn
Frame, Karson
Gorobchuk, Daniel
Hallowell, Kyle
Harvey, Jackson
Johnson, Zander
Johnston, Evan
Jurafsky, Luca
Kaszubski, Trevor
Kelley, Lucas
LeBlanc, Josh
Martucci, Reed
Maslin, Nicholas
Miller, Cael
Moff, Timothy
Montoya, Diego
Morgan, Gabriel
Mossing, Alexander
Nestle, William
Ostrowsky, Coby
Puckett, Mitch
Rose, Maddox
Scott, Brady
Sims, Chase
Syracuse, Mateo
Tapp, Lucas
Tucker, Oliver
Weisbarth, Xavior
Zufall IV, William

2009B Y State Pool

Anderson, Braden
Barron, Tyler
Beal, Henry
Cloran, Forrest
Crane, Benjamin
Daily, Quentin
Danishmand, Maximus
Donnelly, Devin (Charlie )
Harold, Samuel
Harvey, Aidan
Higginbotham, Luke
Hildenbrand, John
Howser, Aidan
Jordan, Landon
Kantner, Reid
Klein, Conner
Kruchko, Cormac
Krull, Wesley
McDaniel, Shamus
McGlone, Brogan
Miller, Caden
Morrison, Ian
Murphy, Cameron
Perry, Judah
Peterson, Dylan
Polacheck, Miles
Radman, Zachary
Sauser, Benny
Settipalli, Aarush
Shoemaker, Brayden
Simon, Braedon
Stoddard, Owen
Taylor, Mason
Viers, Liam
Webb, Darryl

2008B State Pool

Addo, Jeffrey
Alvarez, Colin
Bartlett, Matthew
Bellenir, Luke
Berner, Michael
Berry III, Gary
Burdsall, William
Dangol, Ryan
Deitering, Jakob
Deken, Andrew
DeVries, Ethan
Ehlers, Ivan
Ferguson, Tyler
Fischer, Reid
Gerdes, Robert
Gray, Nathan
Herb, Callen
Hickey, James
Hussein, Nasser
Jeansonne, Chase
Jude, Caden
Kaito, Shota
Lieser, Connor
Lindimore, Samuel
Locke, Brandon
Louters, Carter
Maly, Thomas
Marotta, Oliver
Miller, Mason
Moore, Donovan
Nank, Russell
Narens, Jack
Nikolic, Marko
Patel, Dhiren
Patel, Krishav
Pham, Eli
Potkonicky, Jackson
Quinn Jr, Michael
Ramos Reilly, Tiago
Ratermann, John
Ross, Noah
Ruocco, Anthony
Schnitzer, Brayden
Smith, Paek
Sugar, Owen
Sutton, Brayden
Szoldatits, Jake
Tomlinson, Colin
Weiser, Ethan
Whalen, Max
Yingling, Lucca
Zbanek, Spencer

2010B Y State Pool

Anderson, Coleman
Baldwin, Jonas
Boseman, Tristen
Brandt, Dylan
Cham, Mouhammad
Collier, Leo
Daum, Parker
Dickinson, Jacoby
Eggleton, Shriver
Gerdes, Aiden
Grant, Bronson
Hansford, Mason
Harold, Morrison
Harris, Bryce
Jablonka, Landon
Klausner, Tyler
Klopfenstein, Owen
Kobiakov, Lev
Kramer, Brandon
Land, Thomas
Lawrence, Mason
Martin, Cooper
Murner, Maximus
Pachin, Henry
Parker, Ethan
Petty, Emmett
Pratt, Landon
Sabo, Casen
Schiewetz, Conner
Sente, Evan
Vernon, Ryan
Veverka, Cole
Wang, Edward
Warren, Dante
White, Jasper
Williams, Colton
Yontz, Ryan

2023 State Team
2008 Girls Red

Atkinson Sydney
Carl Alexis
Corbin Makena
Delaney Kate
Eiselstein Grace
Estep Madison
Flannery Becca
Gates Ava
Hanlon Kendall
Helbert Adilynn
Keserich Rebecca
nieman sophia
Sabet Dalia
Samczak Faith
Snyder Wayan Alana
Swords Summer
Vennemeyer Ruby

2023 State Team
2009 Girls White

Albrecht, Stella
Barnett, Naomi
Beran, Brooklynn
Clarke, Nadya
Haug, Isabella
Kerachan, Sejal
Malone, Alyssa
McCreery, Brinley
Oakes, Ava
Parr, Camilla
Queary, Rylee
Roads, Rylan
Rojo, Sofie
Shamis, Julia
Smith, Audrey
Stout, Grace
VanDemark, Kaylee
Willford, Riley

2011B O State Pool

Akhmedov , Mert
Altermatt, Grant
Anderson, Connor
Aucoin, Zachary
Beran, Alexander
Berg, Kayden
Biddle, Cannon
Bikoko, Pierce
Brooks, Ashyr
Caffee, Hayden
Calcamuggio, Jacob
Conley, Logan
Connors, Charles
Crump, Brody
Deitzer, Daniel
Destatte, Grayson
Diederichsen IV, Robert
Doerflein, Alexander
Ernsthausen, Jax
Goodman, Theodore
Grace, Cael
Hall, Nathan
Henson, Kannyn
Hill, Maximus
Honnappa, Arjun
Hubbard, Hayden
Johnson, Emmett
Jones, Brady
Katafiasz, Luke
Krzys, Jack
Lewandowski, Tyler
Lydy, Ezra
Mamadaliyev, Aslan
Mamatov, Samir
Mann, Kenden
Maslin, Zachary
McNally, Aidan
Middendorf, Brady
Milisic, Nikola
Milks, Nicholas
Morales, Edward
Mortensen, Benjamin
Patton, Grant
Pietrick, Jonah
Piper, James
Pledger, Ty
Pracha, Saifuddin
Qiu, Stanley
Rebernak, Liam
Ruffo, Eli
Sanderson IV, James
Schlieman, Brock
Shannon, Xavier
Shelton, Morgan
Smith, Julian
Stankey, Colin
Stonitsch, Landon
Taseff, Case
Tinney, Jace
Watkins, Gabe

2023 State Team
2008 Girls White

Ames, Audrey
Baker, Finley
Brown, Andie
Crandall, Margo
Cumming, Cienna
Esteves, Abigail
Ferancy, Natalie
Gibson, Alex
Hopek, Hannah
Jones, Lillian
Pillion, Addison
Spangler, Chloe
Tarkany, Maddie
Thompson, Audra
Wagers, Daejah
Wayman, Kaitlyn
Woolard, Cate
Zura, Phinn

2023 State Team
2009 Girls Red

Carter, Ellis
Gallebo, Ella
Giordano, Lucy
Johnson, Zoe
Johnston, Greer
Jones, Aleks
Kindt, Samantha
Lackmeyer, Eva
Leedy, Alex
Maar, Kennley
Olson, Olivia
Pattison, Kelsey
Perry, Alexa
Sheets, Camryn
Simmons, Madison
Wakefield, Poppy

2023 State Team
2006/2007 Girls

Cronin, Savanna
Davidson, Marin
DeBruin, Isabelle
Franchetti, Maddalena
Fusco, Isabella
Gillespie, Morgan
Gower, Emerson
Jett, Annaleigh
McMillen, Allie
Pannell, Lanely
Peluso, Ava
Schermerhorn, Brylee
Slack, Aubrey
Stadler, Sophia
Sturgeon, Caroline
Vakos, Ariana
Wodzisz, Sydney
Yontz, Ashley

2012B Y State Pool

Acheson, Weston
Breckner, Griffin
Buchino, Jacob
Castle, Thomas
Chang, Jonathan
Cohen, Brock
Davis, Joshua
Eppley, Aiden
Filhart, Gus
Grolnic , Graham
Hertzfeld, Koen
Johnson, Evan
Lincoln, Briggs
Martin, Carter
Martin, Harrison
McVicker, Logan
Medearis, Miles
Moore, Grant
ODonnell, Jack
Owens, Oliver
Perlmutter, Hudson
Phuong, Nathan
Pittman, Ryan
Reese, Xander
Smith, Blaine
Soper, Chase
Vernon, Jack
Winschel, Caleb

2012B O State Pool

Amend, Lucien
Armstrong, Harrison
Barnes, Paul
Blanton, Bryce
Britt, Owen
Bullard IV, Leonard
Burkhardt, William
Currier, Camden
Delos Reyes, Diego
Drost, Elijah
Goodman, Brady
Hager, Owen
Higgins, Aiden
Hill, Grayson
Inamdar, Eli
Jennings, Braxton
Jergens, Matthew
Ko, Eliot
Kunimoto-Woodworth, Kazuo
Lombardo, Anthony
Matheson , Micah
Morgan, William
Mukherjee, Rayansh
Opoka, Graeme
Parker, Svyat
Peters, James
Schultz, Eli
Scott, Elijah
Woodfork, Xavien

2011B Y State Pool

Angelo, Dominic
Babish, Kyle
Baker, Mason
Bendo, John
Bogo, Ethan
Borowski, Tristan
Brown, John
Chessman, Blake
Collins, Nicholas
Dekany, Drew
DelaHostria, AJ
Dorado, Rocky
Freier, Keegan
Frey, Carter
Gamble, George
Hawes, Corbin
Hillibush, Declan
Huff, Aiden
Hunker, Austin
Irwin, Andrew
Jensen, Marco
Johnson, Parker
Khallafi, Elias
Kouetchou, Emmanuel
Kreinbrink, Carson
Krzak, Evan
Kuhn, Elijah
Marsalla, Oliver
Matz, Cooper
McArthur, Jackson
Mcguire, James
Mitchell, Isaac
Morella, Marcello
Neibler, Maximus
Norris, Rocco
Obenauf, Jaxon
O’Sheal, Henry
Paul, Anthony
Perlmutter, Levi
Reber, Nikolaus
Steyer, Bryce
Stoddard, Declan
Tener, Graydon
Tobias, Jaxson
Turner, Cole
VanTress, Kolin
Winkler, Ethan
Zimmer, Jonathan